SDO 1
17 - 18
Stadskanaal '74 1
Nic. 5
19 - 18
SDO 2
SDO B1
17 - 8
Ritola B1
SDO C1
7 - 5
Hoogkerk C1
DOS '46 D1
12 - 2
SDO (S) D1
SDO A1
12 - 7
Hoogkerk / Nic. A3
AVO MW2
14 - 11
SDO MW1

Uitslagen

Week 11
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
11-03-2020 Nic. 5 - SDO 2 21:05 19 - 18
 
Week 10
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
07-03-2020 SDO 1 - Stadskanaal '74 1 19:30 17 - 18
07-03-2020 SDO C1 - Hoogkerk C1 14:45 7 - 5
07-03-2020 SDO B1 - Ritola B1 13:35 17 - 8
07-03-2020 SDO A1 - Hoogkerk / Nic. A3 12:15 12 - 7
05-03-2020 AVO MW2 - SDO MW1 21:00 14 - 11
 
Week 09
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
01-03-2020 Korwi 1 - SDO 1 15:40 13 - 23
29-02-2020 Korwi B1 - SDO B1 13:30 6 - 7
29-02-2020 WSS A1 - SDO A1 12:00 11 - 16
27-02-2020 Ritola MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 17 - 10
 
Week 07
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
16-02-2020 AVO 7 - SDO 2 10:20 12 - 17
12-02-2020 SDO MW1 - Vitesse MW1 20:30 11 - 24
 
Week 06
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
09-02-2020 SDO 2 - Hoogkerk 4 13:00 10 - 10
08-02-2020 SDO C1 - Stadskanaal '74 C1 15:00 11 - 10
08-02-2020 SDO B1 - Stadskanaal '74 B1 13:50 11 - 15
08-02-2020 SDO A1 - Vitesse A2 12:30 14 - 7
05-02-2020 Roreko MW1 - SDO MW1 20:30 10 - 14
 
Week 05
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
02-02-2020 De Pein 1 - SDO 1 15:00 15 - 19
02-02-2020 De Pein 4 - SDO 2 11:30 7 - 9
01-02-2020 HHV A1 - SDO A1 18:20 13 - 7
01-02-2020 Ritola C1 - SDO C1 14:30 5 - 13
01-02-2020 Hoogkerk / Nic. B3 - SDO B1 11:45 12 - 11
29-01-2020 SDO MW1 - Nic. MW1 20:30 15 - 12
 
Week 04
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
26-01-2020 SDO 2 - Club Brothers 4 13:00 12 - 17
25-01-2020 SDO 1 - DWA / Argo 1 17:45 15 - 20
25-01-2020 Nic. C1 - SDO C1 11:00 14 - 8
 
Week 03
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
19-01-2020 Wez Handich / Dow 7 - SDO 2 11:20 13 - 17
18-01-2020 AVO A3 - SDO A1 18:00 18 - 16
18-01-2020 EKC 2000 B1 - SDO B1 17:25 10 - 6
18-01-2020 Thrianta C1 - SDO C1 15:00 13 - 3
17-01-2020 Zunobri 1 - SDO 1 18:50 13 - 25
15-01-2020 SDO MW1 - Moedig Voorwaarts MW2 20:30 25 - 14
 
Week 02
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
12-01-2020 SDO 1 - Leeuwarden 1 14:30 16 - 17
12-01-2020 SDO 2 - Akc '54 1 13:00 6 - 12
11-01-2020 SDO C1 - Elko C1 15:00 2 - 3
11-01-2020 SDO B1 - AVO B3 13:50 16 - 7
11-01-2020 SDO A1 - Thrianta A1 12:30 6 - 7
 
Week 51
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
18-12-2019 SDO MW1 - AVO MW2 20:30 14 - 15
 
Week 50
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
14-12-2019 Stadskanaal '74 1 - SDO 1 20:00 18 - 19
14-12-2019 Ritola B1 - SDO B1 19:10 13 - 6
14-12-2019 Hoogkerk C1 - SDO C1 14:00 9 - 5
14-12-2019 Hoogkerk / Nic. A3 - SDO A1 10:25 8 - 16
10-12-2019 Vitesse MW1 - SDO MW1 20:30 22 - 14
 
Week 49
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
08-12-2019 SDO 1 - Korwi 1 14:30 20 - 10
08-12-2019 SDO 2 - Nic. 5 13:00 19 - 19
07-12-2019 SDO C1 - Nic. C1 14:45 5 - 10
07-12-2019 SDO B1 - Korwi B1 13:35 10 - 8
07-12-2019 SDO A1 - WSS A1 12:15 14 - 9
 
Week 48
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
01-12-2019 Hoogkerk 4 - SDO 2 11:00 8 - 16
30-11-2019 Stadskanaal '74 C1 - SDO C1 14:00 9 - 7
30-11-2019 Stadskanaal '74 B1 - SDO B1 13:00 16 - 6
27-11-2019 SDO MW1 - Roreko MW1 20:30 13 - 14
 
Week 47
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
24-11-2019 SDO 1 - De Pein 1 14:30 18 - 16
24-11-2019 SDO 2 - De Pein 4 13:00 16 - 8
23-11-2019 SDO C1 - Thrianta C1 14:45 4 - 14
23-11-2019 SDO B1 - Hoogkerk / Nic. B3 13:35 15 - 14
23-11-2019 SDO A1 - HHV A1 12:15 8 - 6
19-11-2019 Nic. MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 16 - 19
 
Week 44
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
30-10-2019 Noveas MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 8 - 12
 
Week 43
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
27-10-2019 SDO 1 - Vitesse 1 14:30 15 - 9
23-10-2019 SDO 1 - Stadskanaal '74 1 20:15 16 - 10
23-10-2019 SDO MW1 - Noveas MW1 20:00 7 - 26
 
Week 42
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
20-10-2019 De Pein 1 - SDO 1 14:30 21 - 21
19-10-2019 SDO A1 - NKC '51 A2 11:00 4 - 13
18-10-2019 AVO 6 - SDO 2 20:00 12 - 5
16-10-2019 SDO MW1 - Vitesse MW1 20:00 5 - 24
 
Week 41
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
13-10-2019 SDO 1 - Korwi 1 14:30 20 - 10
12-10-2019 Zunobri B1 - SDO B1 12:55 6 - 6
12-10-2019 Thrianta A1 - SDO A1 12:00 7 - 8
12-10-2019 Elko C1 - SDO C1 11:30 14 - 1
10-10-2019 Thrianta C1 - SDO C1 19:00 12 - 7
09-10-2019 AVO MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 19 - 12
 
Week 40
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
06-10-2019 SDO 2 - Club Brothers 3 13:00 12 - 10
05-10-2019 SDO B1 - Vitesse B2 12:30 10 - 5
05-10-2019 SDO A1 - EKC 2000 A1 11:05 8 - 15
05-10-2019 SDO C1 - Ritola C1 10:00 6 - 4
 
Week 39
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
29-09-2019 Rodenburg 3 - SDO 2 11:50 7 - 4
28-09-2019 Noveas 1 - SDO 1 19:00 13 - 8
28-09-2019 SDO B1 - Korwi B1 12:30 9 - 6
28-09-2019 SDO C1 - Thrianta C1 10:00 2 - 13
27-09-2019 SDO 2 - AVO 6 20:00 9 - 10
27-09-2019 SDO C1 - Elko C1 19:00 6 - 12
25-09-2019 SDO 1 - Veenwouden 1 19:30 16 - 11
 
Week 38
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
22-09-2019 SDO 2 - Rodenburg 3 13:00 10 - 11
21-09-2019 NKC '51 A2 - SDO A1 12:00 23 - 8
21-09-2019 Korwi B1 - SDO B1 11:30 13 - 9
18-09-2019 Vitesse MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 20 - 11
 
Week 37
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
14-09-2019 SDO B1 - Zunobri B1 10:25 12 - 4
14-09-2019 SDO A1 - Thrianta A1 09:30 7 - 9
11-09-2019 SDO MW1 - AVO MW1 20:00 9 - 9
 
Week 36
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
08-09-2019 Vitesse 1 - SDO 1 14:30 10 - 20
08-09-2019 Club Brothers 3 - SDO 2 11:00 4 - 8
07-09-2019 Vitesse B2 - SDO B1 15:00 5 - 12
07-09-2019 EKC 2000 A1 - SDO A1 13:00 17 - 9
07-09-2019 Ritola C1 - SDO C1 10:00 3 - 5