Roreko 1
20 - 11
SDO 1
Stadskanaal '74 B1
11 - 6
SDO B1
Thrianta F1
8 - 1
SDO F1
Noordenveld A2
26 - 12
SDO A1
SDO MW1
22 - 21
Ritola MW1

Speelschema

Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
29-01-2022 SDO B1 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. B2 14:35 Schoonoord
05-02-2022 SDO B1 - Spes B1 17:45 Schoonoord
12-02-2022 DWA / Argo B1 - SDO B1 13:30 Winsum gn
05-03-2022 SDO B1 - Stadskanaal '74 B1 19:00 Schoonoord
19-03-2022 SDO B1 - Wez Handich / Dow B1 19:00 Schoonoord
26-03-2022 SDO B1 - DTS B1 15:45 Schoonoord
02-04-2022 Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. B2 - SDO B1 14:30 Groningen
29-01-2022 SDO F1 - HHV F1 13:30 Schoonoord
05-02-2022 SDO F1 - AVO F2 16:45 Schoonoord
05-03-2022 SDO F1 - Thrianta F1 16:45 Schoonoord
12-03-2022 Elko F1 - SDO F1 13:00 Elim
19-03-2022 SDO F1 - ZKC '19 F1 16:45 Schoonoord
26-03-2022 SDO F1 - DOS '46 F1 13:30 Schoonoord
02-04-2022 HHV F1 - SDO F1 14:00 Hollandscheveld
29-01-2022 SDO A1 - Thrianta A1 15:45 Schoonoord
05-02-2022 SDO A1 - EKC 2000 A1 18:55 Schoonoord
12-02-2022 Vitesse A1 - SDO A1 17:15 Beilen
05-03-2022 SDO A1 - Noordenveld A2 17:45 Schoonoord
19-03-2022 SDO A1 - Ritola A1 17:45 Schoonoord
26-03-2022 SDO A1 - ZKC '19 A1 14:30 Schoonoord
30-01-2022 SDO 1 - De Pein 1 14:30 Schoonoord
12-02-2022 EKC 2000 1 - SDO 1 17:10 Emmen
05-03-2022 SDO 1 - Noveas 1 20:15 Schoonoord
12-03-2022 Elko 1 - SDO 1 17:15 Elim
19-03-2022 SDO 1 - Leonidas 1 20:15 Schoonoord
26-03-2022 SDO 1 - Stadskanaal '74 1 20:00 Schoonoord
03-04-2022 De Pein 1 - SDO 1 14:00 Houtigehage
26-01-2022 SDO MW1 - Noordenveld MW1 20:30 Schoonoord
03-02-2022 Ritola MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 Zuidlaren
09-02-2022 SDO MW1 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 20:30 Schoonoord
17-02-2022 DWA / Argo MW1 - SDO MW1 20:50 Winsum gn
09-03-2022 SDO MW1 - AVO MW1 20:30 Schoonoord
15-03-2022 Vitesse MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 Beilen
29-03-2022 Noordenveld MW1 - SDO MW1 20:30 Roden

Uitslagen

Klasse Wed. nr. Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
B-001 BK6482 11-09-2021 DWA / Argo B1 - SDO B1 12:45 8 - 9
A-014 BK7478 11-09-2021 EKC 2000 A1 - SDO A1 14:00 11 - 13
3B WK7541 12-09-2021 SDO 1 - Roreko 1 14:30 20 - 14
N__JBeker B16379 16-09-2021 DWA / Argo A1 - SDO A1 20:00 18 - 5
M-002 BK8613 15-09-2021 SDO MW1 - AVO MW1 20:00 5 - 5
B-001 BK6734 18-09-2021 SDO B1 - Rodenburg / OWK B1 12:00 5 - 15
A-014 BK7667 18-09-2021 SDO A1 - ZKC '19 A1 10:30 6 - 8
3B WK6884 19-09-2021 Leeuwarden 1 - SDO 1 14:30 12 - 12
B-001 BK6586 25-09-2021 SDO B1 - WSS B1 16:00 16 - 4
3B WK7107 25-09-2021 SDO 1 - Lintjo 1 19:00 17 - 16
M-002 BK8342 29-09-2021 Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 - SDO MW1 20:00 11 - 13
B-001 BK6808 02-10-2021 SDO B1 - DWA / Argo B1 12:00 12 - 7
A-014 BK12587 02-10-2021 SDO A1 - EKC 2000 A1 10:30 14 - 8
3B WK8548 03-10-2021 SDO 1 - Olympia 1 14:30 10 - 15
N__Beker2 B16376 05-10-2021 DTL 1 - SDO 1 20:00 9 - 8
M-002 BK8689 06-10-2021 SDO MW1 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 20:00 19 - 6
B-001 BK6971 09-10-2021 Rodenburg / OWK B1 - SDO B1 12:45 19 - 1
A-014 BK12588 09-10-2021 ZKC '19 A1 - SDO A1 15:30 7 - 9
3B WK7235 10-10-2021 Club Brothers 1 - SDO 1 15:00 20 - 12
B-001 BK7189 14-10-2021 WSS B1 - SDO B1 19:00 6 - 13
M-002 BK8583 14-10-2021 AVO MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 13 - 6
A-014 BK8232 16-10-2021 Noveas A1 - SDO A1 11:00 14 - 17
3B WK7387 17-10-2021 WSS 1 - SDO 1 14:30 15 - 8
M-002 BK8419 20-10-2021 SDO MW1 - Ritola MW1 20:00 14 - 13
3B WK7143 23-10-2021 SDO 1 - Spannum 1 19:00 8 - 13
A-014 BK12585 22-10-2021 SDO A1 - Noveas A1 20:00 12 - 10
M-002 BK8316 28-10-2021 Ritola MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 9 - 19
3B WK8435 31-10-2021 Roreko 1 - SDO 1 14:30 20 - 11
M-001 BK33211 24-11-2021 SDO MW1 - Ritola MW1 20:30 22 - 21
F-007 BK32803 27-11-2021 AVO F2 - SDO F1 11:00 9 - 0
B-001 BK25722 27-11-2021 Wez Handich / Dow B1 - SDO B1 13:30 4 - 7
B-001 BK25798 11-12-2021 Stadskanaal '74 B1 - SDO B1 10:30 11 - 6
F-007 BK32804 11-12-2021 Thrianta F1 - SDO F1 13:00 8 - 1
A-008 BK27852 11-12-2021 Noordenveld A2 - SDO A1 14:10 26 - 12

Stand

# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 Club Brothers 1 8 15 7 0 1 133 94 39
2 WSS 1 8 13 6 1 1 123 100 23
3 Lintjo 1 8 8 3 3 2 103 109 -6
4 Olympia 1 8 7 3 4 1 93 91 2
5 Leeuwarden 1 8 6 2 4 2 107 115 -8
6 Spannum 1 8 6 2 4 2 87 86 1
7 SDO 1 8 5 2 5 1 98 125 -27
8 Roreko 1 8 4 2 6 0 114 138 -24