Vitesse 1
10 - 20
SDO 1
Club Brothers 3
4 - 8
SDO 2
SDO B1
12 - 4
Zunobri B1
Ritola C1
3 - 5
SDO C1
DOS '46 D1
12 - 2
SDO (S) D1
SDO A1
7 - 9
Thrianta A1
Vitesse MW1
20 - 11
SDO MW1

Speelschema

Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
25-09-2019 SDO 1 - Veenwouden 1 19:30 Veenwouden
28-09-2019 Noveas 1 - SDO 1 19:00 Steenwijk
10-10-2019 SDO 1 - Stadskanaal '74 1 20:00 Schoonoord
13-10-2019 SDO 1 - Korwi 1 14:30 Schoonoord
20-10-2019 De Pein 1 - SDO 1 14:30 Opeinde
27-10-2019 SDO 1 - Vitesse 1 14:30 Schoonoord
27-09-2019 SDO 2 - AVO 6 20:00 Schoonoord
22-09-2019 SDO 2 - Rodenburg 3 13:00 Schoonoord
29-09-2019 Rodenburg 3 - SDO 2 11:50 Leek
06-10-2019 SDO 2 - Club Brothers 3 13:00 Schoonoord
13-10-2019 AVO 6 - SDO 2 13:00 Assen
21-09-2019 Korwi B1 - SDO B1 11:30 Winschoten
28-09-2019 SDO B1 - Korwi B1 12:30 Schoonoord
05-10-2019 SDO B1 - Vitesse B2 12:30 Schoonoord
12-10-2019 Zunobri B1 - SDO B1 12:55 Zuidhorn
21-09-2019 Thrianta C1 - SDO C1 10:00 Hoogeveen
27-09-2019 SDO C1 - Elko C1 19:00 Schoonoord
28-09-2019 SDO C1 - Thrianta C1 10:00 Schoonoord
05-10-2019 SDO C1 - Ritola C1 10:00 Schoonoord
12-10-2019 Elko C1 - SDO C1 11:30 Elim
21-09-2019 DOS '46 F3 - SDO F1 13:30 Nijeveen
28-09-2019 SDO F1 - DOS '46 F3 10:00 Schoonoord
05-10-2019 SDO F1 - ZKC '19 F2 10:00 Schoonoord
12-10-2019 Leonidas F2 - SDO F1 10:00 Noordwolde
21-09-2019 NKC '51 A2 - SDO A1 12:00 Nijverdal
28-09-2019 SDO A1 - NKC '51 A2 11:05 Schoonoord
05-10-2019 SDO A1 - EKC 2000 A1 11:05 Schoonoord
12-10-2019 Thrianta A1 - SDO A1 12:45 Hoogeveen
02-10-2019 Noveas MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 Steenwijk
09-10-2019 AVO MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 Assen
16-10-2019 SDO MW1 - Vitesse MW1 20:00 Schoonoord
23-10-2019 SDO MW1 - Noveas MW1 20:00 Schoonoord

Uitslagen

Klasse Wed. nr. Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
4A WK710 08-09-2019 Vitesse 1 - SDO 1 14:30 10 - 20
S-210 BK39 08-09-2019 Club Brothers 3 - SDO 2 11:00 4 - 8
B-074 BK3532 07-09-2019 Vitesse B2 - SDO B1 15:00 5 - 12
C-023 BK4727 07-09-2019 Ritola C1 - SDO C1 10:00 3 - 5
A-020 BK2488 07-09-2019 EKC 2000 A1 - SDO A1 13:00 17 - 9
M-026 BK11510 11-09-2019 SDO MW1 - AVO MW1 20:00 9 - 9
B-074 BK3743 14-09-2019 SDO B1 - Zunobri B1 10:25 12 - 4
A-020 BK2601 14-09-2019 SDO A1 - Thrianta A1 09:30 7 - 9
M-026 BK1886 18-09-2019 Vitesse MW1 - SDO MW1 19:30 20 - 11

Stand

# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 Korwi 1 2 4 2 0 0 20 18 2
2 De Pein 1 1 2 1 0 0 17 8 9
3 SDO 1 1 2 1 0 0 20 10 10
4 Noveas 1 1 2 1 0 0 16 15 1
5 Vitesse 1 2 0 0 2 0 21 32 -11
6 Stadskanaal '74 1 2 0 0 2 0 23 33 -10
7 Veenwouden 1 1 0 0 1 0 7 8 -1