Vitesse 1
11 - 17
SDO 1
Elko B1
12 - 10
SDO B1
Elko A1
9 - 6
SDO A1
Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2
13 - 10
SDO MW1

Speelschema

Er is nog geen programma bekend

Uitslagen

Klasse Wed. nr. Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Uitslag
4A WK725 05-09-2020 SDO 1 - Zunobri 1 19:00 18 - 10
B-019 BK6752 05-09-2020 SDO B1 - Thrianta B1 15:45 6 - 13
A-003 BK7831 05-09-2020 SDO A1 - Vitesse A2 17:10 12 - 8
M-001 BK9205 09-09-2020 SDO MW1 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 20:00 15 - 12
4A WK91 13-09-2020 De Pein 1 - SDO 1 14:30 11 - 16
M-001 BK9137 17-09-2020 AVO MW1 - SDO MW1 20:00 11 - 13
4A WK290 19-09-2020 SDO 1 - Stadskanaal '74 1 19:00 27 - 13
A-003 BK8475 19-09-2020 SDO A1 - Elko A1 17:10 9 - 5
A-003 BK7631 23-09-2020 AVO A3 - SDO A1 00:00 5 - 21
4A WK1744 26-09-2020 SDO 1 - Veenwouden 1 19:00 18 - 5
B-019 BK7119 26-09-2020 Thrianta B1 - SDO B1 11:25 4 - 7
A-003 BK8229 26-09-2020 Vitesse A2 - SDO A1 14:15 6 - 12
M-001 BK8800 23-09-2020 SDO MW1 - Zunobri MW1 20:00 25 - 12
B-019 BK7389 19-09-2020 SDO B1 - Elko B1 15:45 3 - 8
B-019 BK6579 12-09-2020 Spes B1 - SDO B1 10:00 5 - 8
B-019 BK7480 03-10-2020 SDO B1 - Spes B1 15:00 7 - 4
4A WK405 03-10-2020 WIK '34 1 - SDO 1 15:30 10 - 17
A-003 BK8567 03-10-2020 SDO A1 - AVO A3 16:25 23 - 14
M-001 BK8840 07-10-2020 Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 - SDO MW1 19:30 13 - 10
B-019 BK6625 10-10-2020 Elko B1 - SDO B1 12:15 12 - 10
A-003 BK7803 10-10-2020 Elko A1 - SDO A1 14:00 9 - 6
4A WK586 11-10-2020 Vitesse 1 - SDO 1 14:30 11 - 17

Stand

# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 SDO 1 6 12 6 0 0 113 60 53
2 WWC 1 6 11 5 0 1 111 70 41
3 Elko A1 6 10 5 1 0 71 31 40
4 SDO A1 6 10 5 1 0 83 47 36
5 Elko B1 5 10 5 0 0 51 22 29
6 De Pein 1 6 7 3 2 1 86 75 11
7 SDO B1 6 6 3 3 0 41 46 -5
8 Thrianta B1 5 6 3 2 0 54 25 29
9 SDO MW1 4 6 3 1 0 63 48 15
10 WIK '34 1 6 4 2 4 0 65 75 -10
11 Zunobri 1 6 4 2 4 0 84 94 -10
12 Stadskanaal '74 1 6 4 2 4 0 89 115 -26
13 Vitesse 1 6 4 2 4 0 78 105 -27
14 Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW2 3 4 2 1 0 43 34 9
15 Vitesse A2 6 2 1 5 0 44 55 -11
16 Veenwouden 1 6 2 1 5 0 60 92 -32
17 AVO A3 6 2 1 5 0 40 105 -65
18 AVO MW1 2 2 1 1 0 36 17 19
19 Hoogkerk / Nic. MW2 2 2 1 1 0 30 24 6
20 Zunobri MW1 3 0 0 3 0 25 68 -43
21 Spes B1 6 0 0 6 0 22 75 -53
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29