SDO 1
27 - 13
Stadskanaal '74 1
Nic. 5
19 - 18
SDO 2
SDO B1
6 - 13
Thrianta B1
SDO C1
7 - 5
Hoogkerk C1
DOS '46 D1
12 - 2
SDO (S) D1
SDO A1
9 - 5
Elko A1
AVO MW1
11 - 13
SDO MW1

Standen

SDO Midweek
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 Vitesse MW1 11 22 11 0 0 263 116 147
2 AVO MW2 11 15 7 3 1 168 153 15
3 Ritola MW1 9 14 7 2 0 134 111 23
4 SDO MW1 10 8 4 6 0 146 158 -12
5 Nic. MW1 11 8 4 7 0 148 169 -21
6 Roreko MW1 10 5 2 7 1 103 152 -49
7 SDO MW1 2 4 2 0 0 28 23 5
8 AVO MW1 2 2 1 1 0 36 17 19
9 Hoogkerk / Nic. MW2 2 2 1 1 0 30 24 6
10 Zunobri MW1 2 0 0 2 0 13 43 -30
11 Moedig Voorwaarts MW2 10 0 0 10 0 104 207 -103
12 MW1
 
SDO 1
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 DWA / Argo 1 10 16 8 2 0 200 129 71
2 Leeuwarden 1 9 12 5 2 2 158 130 28
3 SDO 1 3 6 3 0 0 61 34 27
4 WWC 1 3 5 2 0 1 59 38 21
5 Vitesse 1 3 4 2 1 0 36 44 -8
6 WIK '34 1 3 4 2 1 0 35 31 4
7 De Pein 1 3 3 1 1 1 42 36 6
8 Veenwouden 1 3 2 1 2 0 28 40 -12
9 Zunobri 1 3 0 0 3 0 40 51 -11
10 Stadskanaal '74 1 3 0 0 3 0 37 64 -27
11 Korwi 1 8 0 0 8 0 89 169 -80
12 1
 
SDO 2
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 Akc '54 1 11 16 8 3 0 168 118 50
2 Nic. 5 11 15 6 2 3 183 149 34
3 AVO 7 10 14 7 3 0 139 121 18
4 SDO 2 10 12 5 3 2 140 125 15
5 Club Brothers 4 11 11 5 5 1 116 126 -10
6 Hoogkerk 4 11 8 3 6 2 136 156 -20
7 Wez Handich / Dow 7 11 6 3 8 0 127 170 -43
8 De Pein 4 11 4 2 9 0 112 156 -44
9
 
SDO A1
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 HHV A1 9 16 8 1 0 127 79 48
2 Thrianta A1 9 16 8 1 0 123 77 46
3 SDO A1 9 12 6 3 0 109 86 23
4 AVO A3 9 10 5 4 0 145 143 2
5 WSS A1 11 7 3 7 1 133 154 -21
6 Hoogkerk / Nic. A3 10 4 2 8 0 117 156 -39
7 SDO A1 2 4 2 0 0 21 13 8
8 Elko A1 2 2 1 1 0 17 12 5
9 AVO A3 1 2 1 0 0 9 8 1
10 Vitesse A2 9 1 0 8 1 65 124 -59
11 Vitesse A2 3 0 0 3 0 19 33 -14
12 A1
 
SDO B1
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 EKC 2000 B1 8 16 8 0 0 108 57 51
2 Stadskanaal '74 B1 10 16 7 1 2 138 106 32
3 Ritola B1 9 11 5 3 1 110 86 24
4 SDO B1 10 10 5 5 0 105 109 -4
5 Hoogkerk / Nic. B3 9 7 3 5 1 87 111 -24
6 Korwi B1 9 4 2 7 0 71 97 -26
7 Thrianta B1 3 4 2 1 0 40 16 24
8 Elko B1 1 2 1 0 0 5 3 2
9 SDO B1 1 0 0 1 0 6 13 -7
10 Spes B1 1 0 0 1 0 5 24 -19
11 AVO B3 9 0 0 9 0 64 117 -53
12 B1
 
SDO C1
# Team G P W V GL DPV DPT SAL PIM
1 Nic. C1 10 18 9 1 0 154 71 83
2 Thrianta C1 10 18 9 1 0 129 64 65
3 Elko C1 10 12 6 4 0 110 63 47
4 Stadskanaal '74 C1 10 8 4 6 0 99 105 -6
5 Hoogkerk C1 9 6 3 6 0 71 96 -25
6 SDO C1 10 6 3 7 0 65 92 -27
7 Ritola C1 9 0 0 9 0 24 161 -137
8