Speelschema

Week 47
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
21-11-2018 SDO (S) MW1 - Moedig Voorwaarts MW1 20:30 SCHOONOORD
24-11-2018 Ritola D1 - SDO (S) D1 09:00 ZUIDLAREN
24-11-2018 EKC 2000 B2 - SDO (S) B1 13:40 EMMEN
24-11-2018 Stadskanaal '74 A1 - SDO (S) A1 15:15 MUSSELKANAAL
25-11-2018 DES (N) 3 - SDO (S) 2 13:00 NORG
25-11-2018 DES (N) 1 - SDO (S) 1 15:35 NORG
 
Week 48
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
27-11-2018 Niek MW1 - SDO (S) MW1 20:00 RUINEN
01-12-2018 AVO D1 - SDO (S) D1 09:30 ASSEN
01-12-2018 SDO (S) A1 - TFS A1 14:10 SCHOONOORD
01-12-2018 SDO (S) B1 - HHV B2 15:20 SCHOONOORD
02-12-2018 SDO (S) 2 - Noordenveld 4 13:00 SCHOONOORD
02-12-2018 SDO (S) 1 - Roreko 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 49
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
08-12-2018 AVO A4 - SDO (S) A1 12:30 ASSEN
08-12-2018 Vitesse (Be) B1 - SDO (S) B1 14:25 BEILEN
09-12-2018 Hoogkerk 4 - SDO (S) 2 11:00 GRONINGEN
 
Week 50
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
12-12-2018 SDO (S) MW1 - Vefo MW1 20:30 SCHOONOORD
15-12-2018 SDO (S) D1 - Nic. D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
15-12-2018 SDO (S) A1 - Stadskanaal '74 A1 14:10 SCHOONOORD
15-12-2018 SDO (S) B1 - Stadskanaal '74 B1 15:20 SCHOONOORD
16-12-2018 SDO (S) 2 - Korwi 2 13:00 SCHOONOORD
16-12-2018 SDO (S) 1 - Korwi 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 51
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
22-12-2018 DWA/Argo A1 - SDO (S) A1 13:15 WINSUM GN
23-12-2018 De Pein 4 - SDO (S) 2 10:50 HOUTIGEHAGE
 
Week 02
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
12-01-2019 SDO (S) D1 - Leonidas D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
12-01-2019 SDO (S) A1 - De Pein A1 14:10 SCHOONOORD
13-01-2019 SDO (S) 2 - Club Brothers 3 13:00 SCHOONOORD
13-01-2019 SDO (S) 1 - Leonidas 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 03
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
17-01-2019 EKC 2000 MW1 - SDO (S) MW1 21:00 EMMEN
19-01-2019 AVO B3 - SDO (S) B1 11:40 ASSEN
19-01-2019 OKO/BIES A2 - SDO (S) A1 16:40 OPENDE
20-01-2019 Leeuwarden 1 - SDO (S) 1 14:25 LEEUWARDEN
 
Week 04
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
23-01-2019 SDO (S) MW1 - ZKC '19 MW1 20:30 SCHOONOORD
26-01-2019 SDO (S) D1 - DOS '46 D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
26-01-2019 SDO (S) B1 - Hoogkerk/Nic. B4 14:10 SCHOONOORD
27-01-2019 SDO (S) 2 - De Pein 4 13:00 SCHOONOORD
27-01-2019 SDO (S) 1 - De Pein 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 05
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
30-01-2019 Moedig Voorwaarts MW1 - SDO (S) MW1 19:30 VLEDDER
02-02-2019 SDO (S) D1 - Ritola D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
02-02-2019 SDO (S) A1 - DWA/Argo A1 14:10 SCHOONOORD
02-02-2019 SDO (S) B1 - EKC 2000 B2 15:20 SCHOONOORD
03-02-2019 SDO (S) 2 - DES (N) 3 13:00 SCHOONOORD
03-02-2019 SDO (S) 1 - DES (N) 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 06
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
06-02-2019 SDO (S) MW1 - Niek MW1 20:30 SCHOONOORD
09-02-2019 HHV B2 - SDO (S) B1 14:00 HOLLANDSCHEVELD
09-02-2019 TFS A1 - SDO (S) A1 18:50 HOUTIGEHAGE
10-02-2019 Noordenveld 4 - SDO (S) 2 10:15 RODEN
10-02-2019 Roreko 1 - SDO (S) 1 14:30 DE WIJK
 
Week 07
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
13-02-2019 ZKC '19 MW1 - SDO (S) MW1 20:45 RUINEN
16-02-2019 Hoogkerk/Nic. B4 - SDO (S) B1 12:00 GRONINGEN
16-02-2019 Thrianta D1 - SDO (S) D1 13:00 HOOGEVEEN
 
Week 08
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
23-02-2019 Stadskanaal '74 B1 - SDO (S) B1 10:00 MUSSELKANAAL
 
Week 09
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
02-03-2019 SDO (S) D1 - AVO D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
02-03-2019 SDO (S) A1 - AVO A4 14:10 SCHOONOORD
02-03-2019 SDO (S) B1 - Vitesse (Be) B1 15:20 SCHOONOORD
03-03-2019 SDO (S) 2 - Hoogkerk 4 13:00 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 10
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
10-03-2019 Korwi 2 - SDO (S) 2 14:25 WINSCHOTEN
10-03-2019 Korwi 1 - SDO (S) 1 15:50 WINSCHOTEN
 
Week 11
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
16-03-2019 Leonidas D1 - SDO (S) D1 12:00 NOORDWOLDE FR
16-03-2019 De Pein A1 - SDO (S) A1 16:10 HOUTIGEHAGE
17-03-2019 Leonidas 1 - SDO (S) 1 13:00 NOORDWOLDE FR
17-03-2019 Club Brothers 3 - SDO (S) 2 13:45 GRONINGEN
 
Week 12
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
20-03-2019 SDO (S) MW1 - EKC 2000 MW1 20:30 SCHOONOORD
23-03-2019 SDO (S) D1 - Thrianta D1 13:00 SCHOONOORD
23-03-2019 SDO (S) A1 - OKO/BIES A2 14:10 SCHOONOORD
23-03-2019 SDO (S) B1 - AVO B3 15:20 SCHOONOORD
24-03-2019 SDO (S) 1 - Leeuwarden 1 14:30 SCHOONOORD
 
Week 13
Datum Wedstrijd Tijd Plaats
27-03-2019 Vefo MW1 - SDO (S) MW1 20:45 RUINEN
30-03-2019 DOS '46 D1 - SDO (S) D1 13:45 NIJEVEEN
31-03-2019 De Pein 1 - SDO (S) 1 14:20 DRACHTEN